How to ARIIVAL AIRPORT

到达机场

flow arrival airport
flow arrival airport
  1. PASSPORT

    PASSPORT

  2. TM.88 (No need PHOTO)

    TM.88 (Need photo attached)

  3. Pre-approved E-VOA

    Pre-approved E-VOA

Please be reminded

To PREPARE THE IMPORTANT DOCUMENTS FOR IMMIGRATION OFFICERS AT THE CHECKPOINT

MORE DETAIL
  • 1. Your E-VOA detail (QR code with PACxxxxxxx no.)
  • 2. TM.88 (Need photo attached)
  • 3. Passport
    • - Be Sure Your Passport is valid for 30 days Before Flying Abroad
    • - Must have 1 blank page available in your passport for Visa stamp

请您注意检查移民局官员为您出具文件的重要信息

更多信息
  • 1.您的电子落地签证信息(编号为:PACxxxxxxx)
  • 2.TM.88申请表(需要附上照片)
  • 3.护照
    • - 请确保您在出境前护照有效期至少为30天
    • - 签证页必须至少有1张空白页用于签证盖章
Send mail to Contact@evisathailand.com